Discord iRacing

Standings

Fall 2026 League · Fast FourDrops 1 lowest
PosDriverStartsFast Four %Top 10Top 5WinsLaps LedTotal
1Nick Beaver5100%55537106
2Connor Cantrell4100%4402183
3Colton Tindle50%5504166
4Paul Newton540%540363
5Arron Bethell425%430161
6Bryce Dickman560%310646
7Tyler King50%500138
8Chad Bremer40%300035
9Warren Rohloff333%310035
10▲4Ryan Kohl333%300229
11▲1Marc Ouellette50%200027
12▲1Shaun Trimm40%100027
13▼3Andrew Bowman333%200526
14▼3Shawn Breitzman333%200025
15William Hammesfahr Jr1100%110224
16▼1Sage Callahan10%110012
17▼1Alexander Stoker10%10008
18▼1Grant Hughes10%00006
19▼1Drake Mason10%00003

How the Fast Four format works →